Shoutbox: [19:15] alexvdh: all clowns are beautifull

Ben Harder @ Ben Harder Show 259

Industrial Hardcore   Hardcore   Crossbreed

Submitted by: Hansolo @
Last edited by: PatrickG88 @

Length: 03:57:17

More info
Ben Harder Show 2.0. The weekly hardcore show by Ben Harder, The Relic, Speakerdeamon, Ebru, Niels and Warchetype. Broadcast every Tuesday from 8PM - 12AM (GMT+1) at Q-dance Radio.


View as plain text

Tracklist

  Hour 1
1. Embrionyc - I'm Afraid
2. Cubic Nomad - Outlander
3. Weisses Rauschen - Was Wir Sind
4. The Peoples Republic Of Europe - King Of The Flies
5. Dr. Strange - The Bunker
6. Cubic Nomad - Prometheus Attack
7. Amnesys - The Purest
8. Desolation - Paranoid
9. The Outside Agency & Sei2ure - Trouble
10. Enzyme X - Skummes
11. Mindustries - Depths
12. Sound Abuse - Tree Huggers
  Hour 2
13. Neophyte - Mainiak
14. In-Toxx - The ninth circle
15. Enzyme X - Rauwkost
16. Mindustries - Bitz
17. Sei2ure - Shit Controller
18. D-Passion - Fuck the Free World
19. Coexsystems - Level Five Experience
20. Warchetype & Syndemic - Unilluminated
21. Chimera - DR3AM's
22. The Outside Agency & Fracture 4 - Manhunt 0
23. Pandorum - Surpassed
24. Neophyte ft. MC Jeff - The Remedy
25. Enzyme X - Loyalty
26. AK-Industry - Whitewalkers (Mindustries Remix)
27. Rude Awakening - The Awaken
  Hour 3
28. AK-Industry ft. Billy S - Monster (Ophidian Remix) (BHS Retseketser)
29. Endymion & Nosferatu - Uphold The Future
30. DJ Mad Dog - A Night Of Madness
31. Kasparov - The 5th Gathering (Vendetta Anthem 2013)
32. Project Omeaga - The Banjo And The Castanets
33. Critical Mass - Burning Love 2011 (The Viper Remix)
34. System Shock ft. MC Jeff - The Adrenaline
35. Angerfist - Buckle Up And Kill
36. YMB ft. K-TecK - Aquarius
37. Dub Elements & Neonlight - Placebo
38. Sinister Souls - Skullsplitter
39. Dub Elements - Black Ninja
40. Suvjet - Dislocated Shoulder
41. Corrupted Minds - Psychedelic Delirious
42. DJ Hidden - Traces II
  Hour 4
43. Syk2ne - Sick Fuck (BHS Break van de Week)
44. Syrinx - Terror
45. Emoshin & YMB - Blood Red
46. Sinister Souls - Into Our Claws
47. Deathmachine - Dark Energy
48. Igneon System - The Wish For Brutality
49. Speakerdeamon - Tunnelvision
50. The Outside Agency - The Fabric Of Life
51. Paul Van Der Wees - Coldstore Partonepointone
52. Sadistic - Battle Virus
53. The Untitled - ISS expedition 30-31
54. Nanostorm - Creature
55. Nanostorm - Closed Area
56. DJ D - Just A Man